Fora de estoque

ACOPLADOR DUPLEX MM LC/LC AMP

R$60,79

6457567-5 – Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, To Be Advised
6457567-5 – Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, To Be Advised 6457567-5 – Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, To Be Advised
Product Overview
The 6457567-5 is a LC Duplex Coupling Adapter for SC Cut-out, with beige thermoplastic body. It is available with black protective cap. It supports flanged panel-mount retention.
Applications
Industrial

Fora de estoque

SKU
6457567-5
Marca:
Compartilhe:

6457567-5 – Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, To Be Advised
6457567-5 – Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, To Be Advised 6457567-5 – Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, To Be Advised
Product Overview
The 6457567-5 is a LC Duplex Coupling Adapter for SC Cut-out, with beige thermoplastic body. It is available with black protective cap. It supports flanged panel-mount retention.
Applications
Industrial

Peso999,0 kg
Dimensões999,0 × 999,0 × 999,0 cm

Reviews

Não há comentários ainda!

Seja o primeiro a avaliar “ACOPLADOR DUPLEX MM LC/LC AMP”

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *

Menu